0 Sipariş Listesi
Sipariş Listeniz de Ürün Bulunmuyor

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord L:5mt

Marka : FİBER4U
Üretici P/N : -
Fiber4u Stok Kodu : PC-0015
FİBER4U
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord L:5mt
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord L:5mt
Ürün Özellikleri

  

FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of patchcords including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.

Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensing and Testing instruments.

Performance Specification

Singlemode

Multimode

Fiber Type

9/125um (OS1, OS2, G.652D, G.657A1/A2)

62.5/125um (OM1)
50/125um (OM2, OM3, OM4)

Insertion Loss Max., dB  (IEC 61300-3-4)

0,30

0,30

Typical Insertion Loss, dB

0,15

0,10

Return Loss dB

APC: 65dB (Minimum)
UPC: 55dB (Minimum)

N/A

Max Tensile Load for Cable, N

6

Operating Temperature (IEC 61300-2-22)

-20 to +60°C

3.30
Miktar Birim Fiyat (KDV Hariç)
1-19 $ 3.60
20-49 $ 3.45
50-99 $ 3.35
100 + $ 3.30
Miktar
1,000 Adet Ürün Stokta